Skip to menu

Local Plan Sub-Committee

01 April 2007 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Green Party
Councillor James Abbott Member 05/10/2020 - current 71%
Conservative
Councillor Kevin James Bowers Member 22/05/2019 - current 69%
Conservative
Councillor Graham Butland Member 22/05/2019 - current 86%
Conservative
Councillor James Coleridge Member 05/10/2020 - current 71%
Conservative
Councillor Tom Cunningham Member 22/05/2019 - current 90%
Labour
Councillor Tony Everard Member 22/05/2019 - current 100%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor David Hume Member 22/05/2019 - current 60%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Iona Parker Member 25/04/2022 - current No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Wendy Scattergood Vice Chairman 08/03/2021 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Gabrielle Spray Chairman 22/05/2019 - current 95%

Other Information