Skip to menu

Cabinet

01 April 2007 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Councillor Kevin James Bowers Member 22/05/2019 - current 97%
Conservative
Councillor Graham Butland Chairman 05/05/2011 - current 94%
Conservative
Councillor Tom Cunningham Member 22/05/2019 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor John McKee Member 22/05/2019 - current 89%
Conservative
Councillor Frankie Ricci Member 22/05/2019 - current 89%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Wendy Schmitt Member 22/05/2019 - current 89%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Gabrielle Spray Member 22/05/2019 - current 91%
Conservative
Councillor Peter Tattersley Member 22/05/2019 - current 94%
Conservative
Councillor Richard van Dulken Member 13/12/2021 - current 94%

Other Information