Cabinet

01 April 2007 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 13 meetings found in selected date range
09 September 201919:15TBCCouncil ChamberOccurred
02 December 201919:15TBCCouncil ChamberOccurred
18 December 201919:15TBCCouncil ChamberOccurred
10 February 202019:15TBCCouncil ChamberOccurred
09 March 202019:15TBCCouncil ChamberOccurred
28 May 202019:15TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
13 July 202019:15TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
07 September 202019:15TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled 
23 November 202019:15TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled 
08 February 202119:15TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled 

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor David Bebb MBE Member 22/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Councillor Kevin James Bowers Member 22/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Councillor Graham Butland Chairman 05/05/2011 - current
Conservative
Councillor Tom Cunningham Member 22/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Councillor John McKee Member 22/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Councillor Frankie Ricci Member 22/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Wendy Schmitt Member 22/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Gabrielle Spray Member 22/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Councillor Peter Tattersley Member 22/05/2019 - current
Vacancy  

Other Information