Skip to menu

Local Plan Sub-Committee

01 April 2007 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
Page 9 of 11, Displaying meetings 81 to 90 of 109 meetings found in selected date range
15 March 201818:0000:00Council ChamberOccurred
16 May 201818:0018:38Council ChamberOccurred
01 August 201818:0018:30Council ChamberOccurred
15 November 201818:0000:00Council ChamberOccurred
10 January 201918:0000:00Council ChamberOccurred
11 July 201918:0019:40Council ChamberOccurred
18 July 201918:0021:08Council ChamberOccurred
17 October 201918:0018:42Council ChamberOccurred
28 November 201900:00TBCCouncil ChamberOccurred
11 February 202017:0017:57Council ChamberOccurred

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Green Party
Councillor James Abbott Member 05/10/2020 - current 80%
Conservative
Councillor Kevin James Bowers Member 22/05/2019 - current 73%
Conservative
Councillor Graham Butland Member 22/05/2019 - current 90%
Conservative
Councillor James Coleridge Member 05/10/2020 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Charley Dervish Member 17/05/2021 - current 0%
Conservative
Councillor Tom Cunningham Member 22/05/2019 - current 92%
Labour
Councillor Tony Everard Member 22/05/2019 - current 100%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor David Hume Member 22/05/2019 - current 60%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Wendy Scattergood Vice Chairman 08/03/2021 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Gabrielle Spray Chairman 22/05/2019 - current 95%

Other Information