Skip to menu

Local Plan Sub-Committee

01 April 2007 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
Page 7 of 11, Displaying meetings 61 to 70 of 109 meetings found in selected date range
13 April 201618:0021:30Council ChamberOccurred
09 May 201618:0022:23Council ChamberOccurred
25 May 201618:0023:56Council ChamberOccurred
26 May 201618:0018:40Council ChamberOccurred
12 July 201618:0018:50Council ChamberOccurred
05 October 201618:0019:15Council ChamberOccurred
31 October 201618:0020:08Council ChamberOccurred
10 November 201618:0019:25Council ChamberOccurred
28 November 201618:0019:31Council ChamberOccurred
15 December 201618:0021:28Council ChamberOccurred

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Green Party
Councillor James Abbott Member 05/10/2020 - current 80%
Conservative
Councillor Kevin James Bowers Member 22/05/2019 - current 73%
Conservative
Councillor Graham Butland Member 22/05/2019 - current 90%
Conservative
Councillor James Coleridge Member 05/10/2020 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Charley Dervish Member 17/05/2021 - current 0%
Conservative
Councillor Tom Cunningham Member 22/05/2019 - current 92%
Labour
Councillor Tony Everard Member 22/05/2019 - current 100%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor David Hume Member 22/05/2019 - current 60%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Wendy Scattergood Vice Chairman 08/03/2021 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Gabrielle Spray Chairman 22/05/2019 - current 95%

Other Information