Skip to menu

Local Plan Sub-Committee

01 April 2007 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
Page 6 of 11, Displaying meetings 51 to 60 of 109 meetings found in selected date range
12 January 201518:0018:47Council ChamberOccurred
11 June 201518:0018:31Council ChamberOccurred
08 July 201518:0019:02Council ChamberOccurred
07 September 201518:0018:55Council ChamberOccurred
11 November 201518:0018:36Council ChamberOccurred
02 December 201518:0019:28Committee Room 1Occurred
14 January 201618:0019:20Council ChamberOccurred
17 February 201618:0018:54Council ChamberOccurred
14 March 201618:0018:45Council ChamberOccurred
16 March 201618:0019:26Council ChamberOccurred

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Green Party
Councillor James Abbott Member 05/10/2020 - current 80%
Conservative
Councillor Kevin James Bowers Member 22/05/2019 - current 73%
Conservative
Councillor Graham Butland Member 22/05/2019 - current 90%
Conservative
Councillor James Coleridge Member 05/10/2020 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Charley Dervish Member 17/05/2021 - current 0%
Conservative
Councillor Tom Cunningham Member 22/05/2019 - current 92%
Labour
Councillor Tony Everard Member 22/05/2019 - current 100%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor David Hume Member 22/05/2019 - current 60%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Wendy Scattergood Vice Chairman 08/03/2021 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Gabrielle Spray Chairman 22/05/2019 - current 95%

Other Information