Skip to menu

Local Plan Sub-Committee

01 April 2007 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
Page 2 of 12, Displaying meetings 11 to 20 of 111 meetings found in selected date range
29 July 200917:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
02 September 200917:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
30 September 200917:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
18 November 200917:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
03 February 201017:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
14 April 201017:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
23 June 201017:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
04 August 201017:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
22 September 201017:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
01 December 201017:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Green Party
Councillor James Abbott Member 05/10/2020 - current 83%
Conservative
Councillor Kevin James Bowers Member 22/05/2019 - current 75%
Conservative
Councillor Graham Butland Member 22/05/2019 - current 88%
Conservative
Councillor James Coleridge Member 05/10/2020 - current 83%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Charley Dervish Member 17/05/2021 - current 0%
Conservative
Councillor Tom Cunningham Member 22/05/2019 - current 93%
Labour
Councillor Tony Everard Member 22/05/2019 - current 100%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor David Hume Member 22/05/2019 - current 59%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Wendy Scattergood Vice Chairman 08/03/2021 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Gabrielle Spray Chairman 22/05/2019 - current 95%

Other Information