Skip to menu

Local Plan Sub-Committee

01 April 2007 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
Page 1 of 11, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 109 meetings found in selected date range
21 April 200817:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
07 May 200817:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
25 June 200817:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
04 September 200817:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
24 September 200817:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
23 October 200817:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
05 February 200917:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
15 April 200917:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
20 May 200917:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
17 June 200917:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Green Party
Councillor James Abbott Member 05/10/2020 - current 80%
Conservative
Councillor Kevin James Bowers Member 22/05/2019 - current 73%
Conservative
Councillor Graham Butland Member 22/05/2019 - current 90%
Conservative
Councillor James Coleridge Member 05/10/2020 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Charley Dervish Member 17/05/2021 - current 0%
Conservative
Councillor Tom Cunningham Member 22/05/2019 - current 92%
Labour
Councillor Tony Everard Member 22/05/2019 - current 100%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor David Hume Member 22/05/2019 - current 60%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Wendy Scattergood Vice Chairman 08/03/2021 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Gabrielle Spray Chairman 22/05/2019 - current 95%

Other Information