Skip to menu

Council

01 April 2007 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Page 5 of 5, Displaying items 41 to 49 of 49 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Richard van Dulken Member 28/05/2015 - current 88%
Independent
Councillor Dean Wallace Member 09/05/2019 - current 87%
Independent
Councillor Tom Walsh Member 09/05/2019 - current 83%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Lyn Walters Member 28/05/2015 - current 100%
Green Party
Councillor Miss Michelle Weeks Member 09/05/2019 - current 83%
Conservative
Councillor Darren White Member 06/05/2021 - current 60%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Sue Wilson Chairman 28/05/2015 - current 84%
Conservative
Councillor Justin Wrench Member 09/05/2019 - current 91%
Green Party
Councillor Bob Wright Member 09/05/2019 - current 96%

Other Information