Skip to menu

Council

01 April 2007 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
Page 9 of 11, Displaying meetings 81 to 90 of 106 meetings found in selected date range
22 July 201919:1522:32Council ChamberOccurred
01 August 201919:1522:50Council ChamberOccurred
07 October 201919:1522:49Council ChamberOccurred
16 December 201919:1522:01Council ChamberOccurred
17 February 202019:1522:38Council ChamberOccurred
23 March 202000:00TBCCouncil ChamberOccurred
20 April 202000:00TBCCouncil ChamberOccurred
01 June 202019:1522:51Virtual MeetingOccurred
27 July 202019:1522:45Virtual MeetingOccurred
05 October 202019:1522:09Virtual MeetingOccurred

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Page 3 of 5, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 49 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor David Mann Member 28/05/2015 - current 98%
Conservative
Councillor Trevor McArdle Member 09/05/2019 - current 71%
Conservative
Councillor John McKee Member 28/05/2015 - current 91%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor Andy Munday Member 09/05/2019 - current 82%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Iona Parker Member 28/05/2015 - current 87%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor Mrs Jackie Pell Member 28/05/2015 - current 91%
Conservative
Councillor Ian Pritchard Member 09/05/2019 - current 94%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor Mick Radley Member 09/05/2019 - current 88%
Conservative
Councillor Frankie Ricci Member 28/05/2015 - current 93%
Conservative
Councillor Bill Rose Member 28/05/2015 - current 89%

Other Information