Skip to menu

Council

01 April 2007 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
Page 8 of 11, Displaying meetings 71 to 80 of 106 meetings found in selected date range
19 February 201819:1521:36Council ChamberOccurred
26 March 201819:1520:28Council ChamberOccurred
23 April 201819:1520:31Council ChamberOccurred
04 June 201819:1521:38Council ChamberOccurred
23 July 201819:1522:10Council ChamberOccurred
08 October 201819:1500:00Council ChamberOccurred
10 December 201819:1500:00Council ChamberScheduled
25 February 201919:1500:00Council ChamberOccurred
25 March 201919:1500:00Council ChamberOccurred
21 May 201919:15TBCCouncil ChamberOccurred

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Page 3 of 5, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 49 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor David Mann Member 28/05/2015 - current 98%
Conservative
Councillor Trevor McArdle Member 09/05/2019 - current 71%
Conservative
Councillor John McKee Member 28/05/2015 - current 91%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor Andy Munday Member 09/05/2019 - current 82%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Iona Parker Member 28/05/2015 - current 87%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor Mrs Jackie Pell Member 28/05/2015 - current 91%
Conservative
Councillor Ian Pritchard Member 09/05/2019 - current 94%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor Mick Radley Member 09/05/2019 - current 88%
Conservative
Councillor Frankie Ricci Member 28/05/2015 - current 93%
Conservative
Councillor Bill Rose Member 28/05/2015 - current 89%

Other Information