Skip to menu

Council

01 April 2007 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
Page 1 of 11, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 106 meetings found in selected date range
21 April 200819:15TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
09 June 200819:15TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
21 July 200819:15TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
15 September 200819:15TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
20 October 200819:15TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
15 December 200819:15TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
16 February 200919:15TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
06 April 200919:15TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
20 April 200919:15TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
22 June 200919:15TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Page 3 of 5, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 49 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor David Mann Member 28/05/2015 - current 98%
Conservative
Councillor Trevor McArdle Member 09/05/2019 - current 71%
Conservative
Councillor John McKee Member 28/05/2015 - current 91%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor Andy Munday Member 09/05/2019 - current 82%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Iona Parker Member 28/05/2015 - current 87%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor Mrs Jackie Pell Member 28/05/2015 - current 91%
Conservative
Councillor Ian Pritchard Member 09/05/2019 - current 94%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor Mick Radley Member 09/05/2019 - current 88%
Conservative
Councillor Frankie Ricci Member 28/05/2015 - current 93%
Conservative
Councillor Bill Rose Member 28/05/2015 - current 89%

Other Information