Skip to menu

Council

01 April 2007 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Page 2 of 5, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 49 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Charley Dervish Member 09/05/2019 - current 83%
Conservative
Councillor Paul Euesden Member 09/05/2019 - current 92%
Labour
Councillor Tony Everard Member 14/05/2018 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Diana Garrod Vice Chairman 20/10/2016 - current 98%
Labour
Councillor Martin Green Member 10/11/2022 - current No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Hensman Chairman 28/05/2015 - current 100%
Green Party
Councillor Stevie Hicks Member 09/05/2019 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Patrick Horner Member 28/05/2015 - current 98%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor David Hume Member 28/05/2015 - current 73%
Conservative
Councillor Hylton Johnson Member 28/05/2015 - current 90%

Other Information