Skip to menu

Council

01 April 2007 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Page 3 of 5, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 49 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Angela Kilmartin Member 28/05/2015 - current 87%
Conservative
Councillor William Korsinah Member 06/05/2021 - current 83%
Labour
Councillor David Mann Member 28/05/2015 - current 98%
Conservative
Councillor Trevor McArdle Member 09/05/2019 - current 76%
Conservative
Councillor John McKee Member 28/05/2015 - current 92%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor Andy Munday Member 09/05/2019 - current 80%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Iona Parker Member 28/05/2015 - current 89%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor Mrs Jackie Pell Member 28/05/2015 - current 92%
Conservative
Councillor Ian Pritchard Member 09/05/2019 - current 88%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor Mick Radley Member 09/05/2019 - current 84%

Other Information