Skip to menu

Council

01 April 2007 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
Page 7 of 11, Displaying meetings 61 to 70 of 106 meetings found in selected date range
05 September 201619:1520:56Council ChamberOccurred
17 October 201619:1520:54Council ChamberOccurred
12 December 201619:1521:53Council ChamberOccurred
22 February 201719:1521:17Council ChamberOccurred
27 March 201719:1520:23Council ChamberOccurred
24 April 201719:3020:16Council ChamberOccurred
05 June 201719:1522:43Council ChamberOccurred
24 July 201719:1521:38Council ChamberOccurred
09 October 201719:1520:31Council ChamberOccurred
11 December 201719:1500:00Council ChamberOccurred

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Page 3 of 5, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 49 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor David Mann Member 28/05/2015 - current 98%
Conservative
Councillor Trevor McArdle Member 09/05/2019 - current 71%
Conservative
Councillor John McKee Member 28/05/2015 - current 91%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor Andy Munday Member 09/05/2019 - current 82%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Iona Parker Member 28/05/2015 - current 87%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor Mrs Jackie Pell Member 28/05/2015 - current 91%
Conservative
Councillor Ian Pritchard Member 09/05/2019 - current 94%
Halstead Residents' Association
Councillor Mick Radley Member 09/05/2019 - current 88%
Conservative
Councillor Frankie Ricci Member 28/05/2015 - current 93%
Conservative
Councillor Bill Rose Member 28/05/2015 - current 89%

Other Information